INDELING POULE JO10-1 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO10-1 11 09:20 u.
DIOS JO10-1 10 09:20 u.
ASC JO10-2 1 09:20 u.
DSS JO10-3 16 09:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO10-2 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Zoetermeer JO10-2 6 09:40 u.
Foreholte JO10-2 11 09:40 u.
SJC JO10-2 15 09:40 u.
DIOS JO10-2 10 09:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO10-3 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
TOGB JO10-6 17 10:00 u.
ASC JO10-3 1 10:00 u.
Foreholte JO10-3 11 10:00 u.
DOSR JO10-1 4 10:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO10-4 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
ASC JO10-4 1 10:20 u.
Zoetermeer JO10-6 6 10:20 u.
DOSR JO10-2 4 10:20 u.
Foreholte JO10-4 12 10:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO10-5 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO10-5 12 10:40 u.
ASC JO10-5 2 10:40 u.
UNO JO10-5 22 10:40 u.
BSM JO10-3 7 10:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO10-6 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
ASC JO10-6 2 11:00 u.
Foreholte JO10-6 12 11:00 u.
Lugdunum JO10-1 20 11:00 u.
Ter Leede JO10-4 16 11:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO11-1 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO11-1 13 11:00 u.
KMD JO11-1 8 09:20 u.
BVCB JO11-1 17 09:00 u.
Hillegom JO11-1 7 09:00 u.
XerxesDZB JO11-1 21 09:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO11-2 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO11-2 13 09:40 u.
SJC JO11-1 15 09:40 u.
ASC JO11-1 3 09:40 u.
KMD JO11-2 8 09:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO11-3 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
KMD JO11-3 9 10:00 u.
Foreholte JO11-3 13 10:00 u.
ASC JO11-2 3 10:00 u.
DOSR JO11-1 5 10:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO11-4 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
ASC JO11-3 3 10:20 u.
KMD JO11-4 9 10:20 u.
Foreholte JO11-4 14 10:20 u.
DOSR JO11-2 5 10:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO11-5 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO11-6M 19 10:40 u.
KMD JO11-5 9 10:40 u.
Foreholte JO11-5 14 10:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO12-1 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO12-1 1 10:09 u.
Coal JO12-1 10 11:41 u.
Legmeervogels JO12-1 5 12:04 u.
Ter Leede JO12-1 3 10:55 u.
FC Lisse JO12-2 8 09:23 u.
INDELING POULE JO12-2 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Kon. HFC JO12-4 6 10:09 u.
Foreholte JO12-2 2 10:32 u.
TOGB JO12-2 9 12:04 u.
Quick Boys JO12-3 11 10:55 u.
Lugdunum JO12-1 7 09:23 u.
INDELING POULE JO12-3 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
DIOS JO12-2 4 11:18 u.
Kon. HFC JO12-6 6 10:32 u.
Foreholte JO12-3 13 11:18 u.
ASC JO12-2 12 09:46 u.
Be Fair JO12-3 9 10:55 u.
INDELING POULE JO12-4 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO12-4 13 11:18 u.
ASC JO12-3 12 11:41 u.
Quick Boys JO12-4 11 09:00 u.
Valken JO12-1M 15 09:46 u.
FC Lisse JO12-5 8 09:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO13-1 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO13-1 1 14:09 u.
Onze Gezellen JO13-1 5 15:41 u.
Kon. HFC JO13-3 6 16:04 u.
RKDES JO13-1 7 14:55 u.
Ter Leede JO13-1 2 13:23 u.
INDELING POULE JO13-2 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
TOGB JO13-3 10 14:09 u.
Foreholte JO13-2 11 14:32 u.
ASC JO13-1 3 16:04 u.
Hillegom JO13-2 8 14:55 u.
Stompwijk JO13-1 9 13:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO13-3 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO13-3 11 15:18 u.
Teylingen JO13-1 15 14:32 u.
Rijnsb. Boys JO13-2 14 15:18 u.
ASC JO13-2 13 13:46 u.
Schoten JO13-1 4 13:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO13-4 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
ASC JO13-3 13 14:09 u.
VVSB JO13-3 17 15:41 u.
Foreholte JO13-4 12 13:00 u.
Foreholte JO13-5 12 13:46 u.
Kon. HFC JO13-8 16 13:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO14-1 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO14-1 1 14:09 u.
Onze Gezellen JO14-1 12 15:41 u.
Foreholte JO15-1 2 16:04 u.
HVV JO14-2 13 13:00 u.
Ter Leede JO15-1 11 14:55 u.
INDELING POULE JO14-2 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Hoofddorp JO14-4 5 14:09 u.
TOGB JO14-2 8 14:32 u.
Foreholte JO14-2 3 16:04 u.
Rijnsb. Boys JO14-2 7 13:46 u.
Quick Boys JO14-1 6 13:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO14-3 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Rijnsb. Boys JO14-3 10 15:18 u.
Voorschoten JO14-5 15 14:32 u.
Quick Boys JO14-2 9 15:18 u.
Foreholte JO14-3 4 13:46 u.
HVV JO14-5 14 14:55 u.
INDELING POULE JO15-2 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Kon. HFC JO15-6 12 14:09 u.
Geel-Wit JO15-1 11 15:41 u.
Foreholte JO15-2 1 16:04 u.
TOGB JO15-3 13 14:55 u.
Overbos JO15-2 5 13:23 u.
INDELING POULE JO15-3 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO15-3 2 14:09 u.
DIOS JO15-4 7 14:32 u.
Van Nispen JO15-1 9 16:04 u.
ASC JO15-3 6 14:55 u.
HSV JO15-2 8 13:23 u.
INDELING POULE JO15-4 (ZONDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
TOGB JO15-4 14 15:18 u.
ASC JO15-4 10 14:32 u.
Foreholte JO15-5 4 15:18 u.
SEV JO15-2 15 13:46 u.
Foreholte JO15-4 3 13:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO6-1 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
JO6-1#1 16 u.
JO6-1#2 16 u.
JO6-1#3 16 u.
JO6-1#4 16 u.
INDELING POULE JO7-1 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
JO7-1#1 17 u.
JO7-1#2 17 u.
JO7-1#3 17 u.
JO7-1#4 17 u.
INDELING POULE JO8-1 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO8-1 11 09:20 u.
Hoofddorp JO8-2 15 09:20 u.
ASC JO8-1 1 09:20 u.
Rijnsb. Boys JO8-1 16 09:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO8-2 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
ASC JO8-2 1 09:40 u.
Noordwijk JO8-2 12 09:40 u.
Foreholte JO8-2 11 09:40 u.
DOSR JO8-2 7 09:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO8-3 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO8-3 11 10:00 u.
Noordwijk JO8-3 12 10:00 u.
ASC JO8-3 1 10:00 u.
SJC JO8-2 5 10:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO8-4 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
ASC JO8-4 2 10:20 u.
Van Nispen JO8-1 17 10:20 u.
Foreholte JO8-4 11 10:20 u.
Noordwijk JO8-4 12 10:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO8-5 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO8-5 6 10:40 u.
ASC JO8-5 2 10:40 u.
SJC JO8-3 5 10:40 u.
Teylingen JO8-1 4 10:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO8-6 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
TOGB JO8-6 4 11:00 u.
DOSR JO8-3 7 11:00 u.
Foreholte JO8-6 6 11:00 u.
ASC JO8-6 2 11:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO9-1 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO9-1 13 09:20 u.
Hoofddorp JO9-1 15 09:20 u.
Alph. Boys JO9-1 8 09:20 u.
ASC JO9-1 3 09:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO9-2 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Noordwijk JO9-2 12 09:40 u.
Meerburg JO9-2 5 09:40 u.
Foreholte JO9-2 13 09:40 u.
Legmeervogels JO9-2 17 09:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO9-3 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO9-3 13 10:00 u.
Geel-Wit JO9-2 9 10:00 u.
ASC JO9-2 3 10:00 u.
DOSR JO9-2 7 10:00 u.
INDELING POULE JO9-4 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Geel Wit JO9-4 9 10:20 u.
ASC JO9-3 3 10:20 u.
Foreholte JO9-4 13 10:20 u.
Kickers JO9-1 10 10:20 u.
INDELING POULE JO9-5 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte JO9-5 14 10:40 u.
Foreholte JO9-6 14 10:40 u.
Rijnsb. Boys JO9-4 16 10:40 u.
DOSR JO9-3 8 10:40 u.
INDELING POULE JO9-6 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Rijnsb. Boys JO9-5 16 11:00 u.
ASC JO9-4 4 11:00 u.
Foreholte JO9-7 14 11:00 u.
TAVV JO9-2 10 11:00 u.
INDELING POULE MO11-1 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte MO11-1 19 10:09 u.
Ter Leede MO11-1 22 09:23 u.
Geel-Wit MO11-1 20 09:00 u.
Quick Boys MO11-3 21 09:46 u.
Valken MO11-1 16 10:55 u.
INDELING POULE MO13-1 (MAANDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte MO13-1 19 10:32 u.
Voorschoten MO13-1 14 10:55 u.
Quick Boys MO13-1 17 09:00 u.
Valken MO13-1 16 09:46 u.
INDELING POULE MO15-1 (ZATERDAG)
Team Kleedk Snelh.meter
Foreholte MO15-1 19 11:41 u.
Foreholte MO15-2 19 11:41 u.
DSS MO15-1 20 12:04 u.
Voorschoten MO15-1 22 12:27 u.
Ter Leede MO15-1 0 12:04 u.